Whirlpool Tumble Dryer Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Whirlpool Tumble Dryer Spares

If there’s a fault with your Whirlpool Tumble Dryer, you're in the right place. We have an extensive range of genuine Whirlpool Tumble Dryer spare parts. Many of our Whirlpool spare parts are in stock for immediate despatch and there’s even Next Working Day Delivery available if you’re in a hurry.

Get the Whirlpool spares you need at 4whirlpool. Order online of call our friendly and helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510

Whirlpool Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 2330H4

Genuine spare part

Length 2330 mm Section H Ribs: 4 Type: Poly-Vee A smoothed, stretched or damaged belt can prevent your machine's drum from spinning correctly, which... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.73

Whirlpool Thermostat Kit : A210 07N1520 2A15 & A260 87N1856 2A15

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out Keep your tumble dryer working at the correct temperature with this genuine replacement thermostat kit. The purpose of... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£31.12

Whirlpool Drain Condensation Pump : Hanyu B13-6AB03151 13W

Genuine spare part

Type: HANYU B13-6AB03151 13 watts 220-240 volts If the water is not draining from your Tumble Dryer, then it may be time to replace the drain pump.... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£72.30

Whirlpool Left Hand Option Button Assembly

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Use this replacement Left Hand Option Button Assembly to regain accurate control over your washing machine's settings, and avoid... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.62

Whirlpool Tumble Dryer Softening Ball

Genuine consumable

Seperates clothing during the fabric cycle Facilitates fabric softening, drying and ironing This Wpro Dryer Softening Ball is specially designed to... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£14.23

Whirlpool Thermal Fuse : 91ºC

Genuine spare part

91ºC More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.40

Whirlpool Capacitor 10uF 2tag

Genuine spare part

Type: 10UF More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.34

Whirlpool Universal Indoor Water Condenser Vent Kit (1.2m / 4" Hose)

Genuine accessory

Hose & Condenser Box Length: 1.2m (47.2") Diameter: 102mm (4") Easily-assembled kit using a self-extinguishing hose A built-in air separator within... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.23

Whirlpool Poly-Vee Drive Belt - 1547J3

Genuine spare part

Length 1547 mm Section J Ribs: 3 Type: Poly-Vee If your tumble dryer drum isn't spinning, or produces excessive noise or vibrations when moving, there... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£12.12

Whirlpool Jockey Pulley

Genuine spare part

Includes jockey and circlip If your tumble dryer is more noisy than usual, you may have an issue with a worn out jockey wheel. This genuine replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.90

Whirlpool Door Lock

Genuine spare part

If your tumble dryer door doesn't close easily and securely, there is likely to be a problem with the door's locking system. Use this genuine replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.84

Whirlpool Filter Sensor

Genuine spare part

This genuine replacement Sensor fits on your tumble dryer's filter and is ideal if your existing sensor has become worn or damaged. Please check model... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.12