UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 6pm UK next day delivery available Monday to Friday - order by 6pm

Whirlpool Fridge / Freezer Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Whirlpool Fridge / Freezer Spares

If there’s a fault with your Whirlpool Fridge / Freezer, you're in the right place. We have an extensive range of genuine Whirlpool Fridge / Freezer spare parts. Many of our Whirlpool spare parts are in stock for immediate despatch and there’s even Next Working Day Delivery available if you’re in a hurry.

Get the Whirlpool spares you need at 4whirlpool. Order online of call our friendly and helpful sales team on 0844 55 72 510

Whirlpool Anti-Bacterial Filter

Genuine consumable

Built in Microban® anti-bacterial properties Traps and removes airborne contaminants Elimates bacteria and mold Replace every 6 months Protect your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£17.91

Whirlpool Door Handle - 220mm

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Length 220 mm If your Fridge / Freezer's door handle is stiff to move, loose when closed, or worn, then it may need replacing. After... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£29.19

Whirlpool Light Switch : WP11 0.5A 250VAC 5E4 25T85 : 2tag

Genuine spare part

Colour: White The light switch is an important component in how your fridge freezer works! This replacement Light Switch instantly turns on the lamp... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Whirlpool Integration Slider Kit - Decor Door

Genuine spare part

If the door hinge for your integrated decor door is loose and damaged making the door no longer open or close, then have no fear as this great door... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Whirlpool Fridge Lower Door Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf If the bottle shelf inside your fridge door has become cracked or broken, it can be much harder... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£36.36

Whirlpool Glass Salad Crisper Shelf : 472x283mm

Genuine spare part

Glass Shelf Dimensions : 472 x 283 mm Your refrigerator shelf has to handle a lot of weight, and with its glass construction it is usually strong... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£44.56

Whirlpool Glass Shelf Front Trim

Genuine spare part

Length 470 mm Colour: White If the trim for your glass shelf is cracked or warped, don't panic as this quality replacement is ready to help get your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Whirlpool Enamelled Baking Tray - 445x375mm

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 445 x 375mm This quality oven baking tray is ideal for baking biscuits, cakes and bread. If your existing tray is tarnished or rusted,... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£30.21

Whirlpool Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Colour: White Dimensions (HxW mm): 92 mm x 380 mm Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf This replacement fridge door bottle shelf... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£31.24

Whirlpool Lower Fridge Door Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Please Note: This replacement does not include the bottle bar holder. Width (Rear): 500mm Width: (Front): 455mm Depth: 112mm Height: 78mm Colour:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£35.34

Whirlpool Lower Hinge

Genuine spare part

The hinges on your fridge or freezer are likely to become less effective over time, as they can become worn. If this has happened to your current... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Whirlpool Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If your fridge or freezer is allowing heat inside, and therefore inefficiently cooling your food, there is likely to be a problem with the Door Seal.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£45.59